The company “KRTSANISI VILLA RESIDENCE” was founded in 2010 by people who have had a long-standing experience in construction. The goal of the company was to offer unique types of living spaces in the Georgian market.
For us the development is not just constructing the buildings. We want to create conditions for people to live happily and comfortably in an ecologically clean place, in efficiently planned homes. To build residential buildings so that not to disturb the nature and its harmony – is a real art. KRTSANISI is the ideal place for all of these.
Our mission is to create modern houses for modern people and support the establishment of new, live neighborhoods in the city.
The ecology is the factor that we remember at any stage of the project development: We look for a place for construction in such a way and by using the energy efficient materials, we save the environment and the finances of our customers. Proximity to nature and modern technologies is the main concept of our residential complexes.
Comfortable Environment
The rhythm of life that is characteristic of this century is quite stressful, and therefore, the house should be the place where the vital forces will be resurrected. In this process, it is important to provide the distance from the city noise and emissions, availability of comfortable infrastructure and the design that is tailored to your tastes – to satisfy these aspects is important for us as a company.
Striving for Development
We are constantly looking for ways to improve, for which we pay attention to our customers’ needs first of all.
It is important for us that “KRTSANISI VILLA RESIDENCE” be associated with perfected, modern development. That is why we constantly check the quality of our construction and care for the improvement of standards.